Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Huston, Thomas11100010
2 Hopkins, Kynan14100000
3 Scanlon, Nicholas1290000
4 Costigan, Patrick1390001
5 Smith, Daniel W1390000
6 Kerkham, Alexander1490352
7 Watkins, Dean T1680010
8 Jackson, Max1580000
9 Munro, Marc1380000
10 Rogers, Hamish1470010
11 Leslie, Robert1373001
12 Foote, Jack3170000
13 Krasny, Dylan1870000
14 Stewart, Kyuss1170000
15 Jones, Blake2870000
16 Wraight, Jarvis1660000
17 Devaney, Paul1460000
18 Duncan, Alexander1160010
19 Hodson, Dylan1460000
20 Gawthorne, Thomas1761010
21 Powell, Owen1360000
22 Kenn, Jason2060000
23 Sullivan, Matthew1661004
24 Watson, Harry2360000
25 Wells, Scott1350000
26 JOHNSON, Bradley1250010
27 Filmer, Scott1350000
28 Morgan, James1150000
29 Foote, Warren1750000
30 Friell, Ethan1650000
31 Cross, Ed2350010
32 Cameron, Angus1650000
33 Wraight, Noah1452041
34 Lee, Jarrod1450000
35 Rogers, Ewan2140001
36 Rogers, Douglas940000
37 Johnston, Matt1740000
38 Sinfield, Natasha440000
39 Mirfin, Isla2041002
40 Filmer, Bradley1740011
41 Williams, Riley1840010
42 Jones, Brett1240000
43 Broadley, Phillip C740010
44 Turner, Daniel1540000
45 Leslie, Ronan1445000
46 Tupper, Daniel1940010
47 Hutchings, Corey23410400
48 Fakira, Jason1640000
49 Crouch, Peter1640000
50 White, Mathew2448510
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.