Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hopkins, Kynan14100000
2 Huston, Thomas11100010
3 Kerkham, Alexander1490352
4 Costigan, Patrick1390001
5 Scanlon, Nicholas1290000
6 Smith, Daniel W1390000
7 Jackson, Max1580000
8 Watkins, Dean T1680010
9 Munro, Marc1380000
10 Rogers, Hamish1470010
11 Leslie, Robert1373001
12 Foote, Jack3170000
13 Krasny, Dylan1870000
14 Stewart, Kyuss1170000
15 Jones, Blake2870000
16 Watson, Harry2360000
17 Gawthorne, Thomas1761010
18 Wraight, Jarvis1660000
19 Devaney, Paul1460000
20 Duncan, Alexander1160010
21 Hodson, Dylan1460000
22 Powell, Owen1360000
23 Kenn, Jason2060000
24 Sullivan, Matthew1661004
25 Lee, Jarrod1450000
26 Cameron, Angus1650000
27 Wraight, Noah1452041
28 Wells, Scott1350000
29 JOHNSON, Bradley1250010
30 Friell, Ethan1650000
31 Cross, Ed2350010
32 Filmer, Scott1350000
33 Morgan, James1150000
34 Foote, Warren1750000
35 Crouch, Peter1640000
36 White, Mathew2448510
37 Filmer, Bradley1740011
38 Williams, Riley1840010
39 Mirfin, Isla2041002
40 Rogers, Ewan2140001
41 Rogers, Douglas940000
42 Johnston, Matt1740000
43 Sinfield, Natasha440000
44 Jones, Brett1240000
45 Broadley, Phillip C740010
46 Turner, Daniel1540000
47 Leslie, Ronan1445000
48 Tupper, Daniel1940010
49 Hutchings, Corey23410400
50 Fakira, Jason1640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.