Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hopkins, Kynan14100000
2 Kerkham, Alexander1390352
3 Costigan, Patrick1290001
4 Scanlon, Nicholas1290000
5 Huston, Thomas1090010
6 Smith, Daniel W1290000
7 Watkins, Dean T1580010
8 Jackson, Max1580000
9 Munro, Marc1380000
10 Leslie, Robert1373001
11 Foote, Jack3170000
12 Rogers, Hamish1270010
13 Krasny, Dylan1670000
14 Stewart, Kyuss1170000
15 Hodson, Dylan1360000
16 Watson, Harry2360000
17 Powell, Owen1360000
18 Kenn, Jason1960000
19 Wraight, Jarvis1660000
20 Devaney, Paul1260000
21 Sullivan, Matthew1661004
22 Jones, Blake2760000
23 Friell, Ethan1650000
24 Lee, Jarrod1350000
25 Cameron, Angus1650000
26 Wraight, Noah1352041
27 Filmer, Scott1250000
28 Morgan, James1150000
29 Foote, Warren1750000
30 Wells, Scott1150000
31 JOHNSON, Bradley1250010
32 Duncan, Alexander940010
33 Cross, Ed2140010
34 Johnston, Matt1640000
35 Sinfield, Natasha440000
36 Crouch, Peter1540000
37 White, Mathew2348510
38 Jones, Brett1240000
39 Broadley, Phillip C740010
40 Leslie, Ronan1445000
41 Filmer, Bradley1640011
42 Williams, Riley1640010
43 Mirfin, Isla2041002
44 Rogers, Ewan1940001
45 Tupper, Daniel1940010
46 Hutchings, Corey22410400
47 Fakira, Jason1540000
48 Rogers, Douglas730000
49 Golder, Joel A1530002
50 Jansen, Eddie1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 196   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.