Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kenn, Jason13130000
2 Camwell, Kade26120020
3 Alves-Jones, Oliver23110001
4 Wilkinson, Fionn15110002
5 Powell, Owen27110021
6 Boyes, Luke26110021
7 taylor, ashton22100020
8 Rogers, Campbell19100001
9 Watkins, Dean T1380000
10 Foote, Jack2080001
11 Devaney, Paul1680000
12 Williamson, Benjamin1084021
13 Sherwood, William2180000
14 Duncan, Mitchell1780010
15 Bayliss, Brendan1180000
16 Johnston, Matt1260000
17 Bayliss, Liam2467111
18 Darby, April1562002
19 Schoeler, Jim1460000
20 Thomas, Adam1360000
21 Leslie, Robert1450211
22 Bailey, Isaac1350000
23 Selwood, Isaac1350020
24 Jackson, Max1550001
25 Campbell-Jubb, Liam1250000
26 Govender, Rydall1350100
27 Dutton, Oliver1950000
28 Lane, Bethany2150000
29 Leahey, Jack1450000
30 Jansen, Eddie1540000
31 Wells, Scott1440000
32 Hunt, Nathan1240000
33 Wraight, Jarvis1440020
34 Huston, Thomas1140010
35 Williams, David1043010
36 Costigan, Patrick1040000
37 Devaney, Liam A1041100
38 Crouch, Jack940002
39 Williamson, Lachlan1040000
40 Rogers, Ewan730000
41 Thomas, Hamish1631000
42 Hawea, Reihana S1430001
43 Hicks, Charles1330015
44 Dickens, Oliver1130020
45 Butcher, Branton1030001
46 Barr, Noah1430012
47 Kerkham, Alexander J1232111
48 Ridgway, Lewis1035003
49 Atkinson, Scott1130000
50 Lister, William1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.