Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Nepean District Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Sep 2019 (1:00PM)
PanthersvSpringwood
Venue: Lomatia ParkMatch ID: 3208170
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Nepean District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Sep 2019 (1:00PM)
PanthersvSpringwood
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 10
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Glenbrook Blaxland - CumminsvSpringwood - Jenkins
Venue: Claremont MeadowsMatch ID: 3206906
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 10
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (10:20AM)
Glenbrook Blaxland - HandscombvSpringwood - Lewis
Venue: Claremont MeadowsMatch ID: 3206907
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 10
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Springwood - WilliamsvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 11
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (10:20AM)
SpringwoodvGlenmore Park - Red
Venue: SouthlandsMatch ID: 3206543
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Cameron, Matthew
Cameron, Reece
Lavorato, Nicholas
Lennon, Jacob
Robinson, Callum
Wright, Noah
Kahlon, Sehajveer
 
Coach:  Lennon, Joel
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 12
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Penrith RSL BluevSpringwood - Rogers
Venue: Patterson OvalMatch ID: 3206253
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Stevens, Harrison
Rufus, Nikki
Mirfin, Freya
Darby, April (+)
Hawea, Reihana S
Hovelmann, Alexander (c)
Leach, Max (+)
Todd, Lachlan
Leahey, Jack
lessing, zak
 
Coach:  Mirfin, Ian
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 12
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Springwood - HuntvSt Clair Hawks White
Venue: Kingsway (Kingsway 3)Match ID: 3206252
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 13
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Glenmore ParkvSpringwood
Venue: Parker St (Oval 2)Match ID: 3192685
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 14
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
SpringwoodvPenrith RSL
Venue: Jamison Park (Oval 4)Match ID: 3190968
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wraight, Jarvis
hicks, finbar f
Hicks, William f
Hicks, Adelaide v
Wraight, Noah
Firth, Tate
Leslie, Ronan (+)
Leach, Zoe
Woolnough, Alexander
Mirfin, Isla
Rawding, Bailey (c)
Dickens, Oliver
Bailey, Isaac
Rawding, Beth
 
Coach:  Williams, David
 
Team not available
Nepean District Cricket Association - 7th Grade
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Sep 2019 (1:00PM)
Penrith RSLvSpringwood
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 16
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Springwood ThomasvSpringwood Filmer
Venue: Kingsway (Kingsway 1)Match ID: 3190100
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Penrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Under 16
Round 1 - Sat 21 Sep 2019 (8:00AM)
Springwood ThomasvSpringwood Filmer
Venue: Kingsway (Kingsway 1)Match ID: 3190100
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available